User Friendly volunteer:

Volunteers are required to fully attend the conference and cooperate with the Organizing Committee. Volunteers must work with no less than 40 hours, including reception, schedule guide, counseling and office work

List of Volunteers  2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
No. Name School No. Name School
1 Jingqi You University of Electronic Science and Technology of China 21 Zhilong Chen Beijing Institute Of Graphic Communication
2 Wenjuan Liu China Academy of Art 22 Wei Gao Zhejiang Sci-Tech University
3 Xujiang Zhao Xihua University 23 Kangxiang Jiang Zhejiang Sci-Tech University
4 Hao Yang East China Normal University 24 Weidi Wu Shanghai Jiao Tong University
5 Xiong Chen Southwest University 25 Miao Jiang Harbin University of Science and Technology
6 Jinfeng Lei Xihua University 26 Guangxiang Zhou Guangdong University of Technology
7 Jiaqi Yang Jiangnan University 27 Jiajun Gao Shanghai Jiao Tong University
8 Lei Shi Hangzhou Normal University 28 Tingting Yang Harbin University of Science and Technology
9 Runze Zhao Northwest University 29 Fan Yang Shanghai Jiao Tong University
10 Xiaoqi Li Shanghai Jiao Tong University 30 Qiang Liu Shanghai Jiao Tong University
11 Wenyi Cai Shanghai Jiao Tong University 31 Jingting Su Shanghai Jiao Tong University
12 Xiaojun Huang Shanghai Jiao Tong University 32 Huizhong Li Tsinghua University
13 Junya Ma Shanghai Jiao Tong University 33 Yanli Liu Tongji University
14 Xiangxi He Harbin University of Science and Technology 34 Caiqing Lu Shanghai Jiao Tong University
15 Lei Yang Zhengzhou University of Light Industry 35 Zirou Xiao Tsinghua University
16 Jiayun Liang Xihua University 36 Kuang Zhang Beijing Institute Of Graphic Communication
17 Tianmin Pan Shanghai Jiao Tong University 37 Suang Zhou Beijing Institute Of Graphic Communication
18 Ying Fan Harbin University of Science and Technology 38 Jie Tang Beijing Institute Of Graphic Communication
19 Kangle Du Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology 39 Qiu Song Loughborough University
20 Jie Xiong Jiangnan University 40 Tanchun Wang Domus Academy
No. Name School No. Name School
1 Jinfeng Lei Xihua University 20 Guo Qian Beijing Institute of Technology
2 Jiali Yao Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology 21 Chenxue Liu Beijing Institute of Technology
3 Zhilong Chen Beijing Institute Of Graphic Communication 22 Wen Liu Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
4 Weiqiang Zhu Zhengzhou University of Light Industry 23 Guilin Yu Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
5 Yuhan Liu Northwestern Polytechnical University 24 Tingting Lang Beijing Institute Of Graphic Communication
6 Sumian Liu Beijing Institute of Technology 25 Dan Wu Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
7 Shanshan Jin 26 Jing Jin Beijing Institute of Technology
8 Lu Li 27 Wenrui Jia Wuhan University
9 Fan Li 28 Wei Wang Renmin University of China
10 Xutai Huang Tsinghua University 29 Tianran Li Beijing Institute of Technology
11 Fan Zhang Tsinghua University 30 Lu Han
12 Bixing Sheng Harbin Engineering University 31 Jingjing Yu China Agricultural University
13 Lujun Wang Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications 32 Yu Liu
14 Yuhang Gao 33 Wenjun Zhang
15 Rongfeng Dong Beijing Institute Of Graphic Communication 34 Xi Yang Southwest University
16 Jiayu Yang Beijing Institute Of Graphic Communication 35 Xiaotong Xu Beijing Institute Of Graphic Communication
17 Xiaowen Zhang Institute of Psychology.CAS 36 Jie Gao Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology
18 Mengyang Wang Beijing Institute Of Graphic Communication 37 Lu Liu Tsinghua University
19 Jingjing Ma Peking University
No. Name School No. Name School
1 Xu Han Soochow University 26 Qiuxia Dou Soochow University
2 Hongyan Zhu Soochow University 27 Xiufen Xing Wenzheng College of Soochow University
3 Huan Fan Soochow University 28 JianHong Lu Soochow University
4 Luping Shi Soochow University 29 Xinmei Chen SuZhou University of Sience and Technology
5 Jing Li Soochow University 30 Ying Li Soochow University
6 Chunyun Zhou Applied Technical School of Soochow University 31 Siqin Gao Donghua University
7 Li Su Applied Technical School of Soochow University 32 Rui Xu Luojia College Wuhan University
8 Tong Zhu Soochow University 33 Runhe Zhang Nanjing University Of Chinese Medicine
9 Lijun Liao Soochow University 34 Heping Wang Yancheng Teachers University
10 Shanshan Zhou Soochow University 35 Weiyi Hu Nantong University
11 Miao Zhou SuZhou University of Sience and Technology 36 Yi Qin Nanjing Normal University Taizhou
12 Ge Wang Tianping College of Suzhou University of Science and Technology 37 Huajian Liu School of Arts Southeast University
13 Lei Gong Applied Technical School of Soochow University 38 Jinfeng Yao Nanjing University of Information Science& Technology
14 Shuai Wang Soochow University 39 Zhaoxiang Yan East China Institute of Technology
15 Jun Yang Soochow University 40 Hong Wang Nanjing Forestry University
16 Xiaoxia Sun Soochow University 41 Fanfan Wang Nanjing University of Information Science& Technology
17 Lu Wang Soochow University 42 Namei Wang Tientsin University
18 Li Han Soochow University 43 Dongmei Song Yancheng Teachers University
19 Beibei Zhou Soochow University 44 Zhiping Zhang Yancheng Teachers University
20 Liangyang Zhou Applied Technical School of Soochow University 45 Xiaoming Liang School of Design Jiangnan University
21 Haibin Jiang Soochow University 46 Gupju Wang Central China Normal University
22 Lijuan Jiang Applied Technical School of Soochow University 47 Yu Zhao JILin Agriculture Science And Technology College
23 HongFei Dai Soochow University 48 Linhua Jin Yancheng Teachers University
24 YanLin Huo Soochow University 49 Wenqi Liang Jiangnan University
25 Yongpeng Zhao Tianping College of Suzhou University of Science and Technology
No. Name School No. Name School
1 Haipeng Liu 14 Yun Cai
2 Jingfeng Li 15 Luxi Mao
3 Jincheng Wang 16 Yang Song
4 Gang Qian 17 Bixiang Lang
5 Han Wang 18 Su Zhu
6 Junqiang Yin 19 Xiaoshan Su
7 Peng Chen 20 Steph
8 Yajing Hou 21 Yan Gao
9 YueRu Wang 22 Shandong Bao
10 Ai Shi 23 Yang Wang
11 Chu ran 24 Yin Wang
12 Jia Hou 25 Jin Wu
13 Lili Qu 26 Zhuo Liu
No. Name School No. Name School
1 Zhichao Feng Donghua University 8 Tinghui Wang Shanghai Jiao Tong University
2 Zhiyun Wu Donghua University 9 Shan Xie Shanghai Jiao Tong University
3 Xiaoxiao Dong Donghua University 10 Fan Wen East China Normal University
4 Bixiang Lang Donghua University 11 Chengchao Xu Shanghai Jiao Tong University
5 Xiaoshan Su Donghua University 12 Yuan Wang East China Normal University
6 Tiantian Zhang Donghua University 13 Dan Yang
7 Wenjun Wang Shanghai Jiao Tong University 14 Yiqin Fan Shanghai Jiao Tong University
No. Name School No. Name School
1 Zhuoying Cao Central South University 16 Juan Yin
2 Yushi He Shenzhen University 17 Hong Li
3 Junqian Qiu Shenzhen University 18 Xuxiang Luo
4 Shizong Liao Shenzhen University 19 Honglian Feng
5 Wei Liu Shenzhen University 20 Chenxin Wu
6 Zhiming Ou 21 Jianqin Xu
7 Jianan Li 22 Zhuo Liu
8 Liping Feng Shenzhen University 23 Yan Xie
9 Shanshan Guo Peking University ShenZhen Graduate School 24 Yue Zhuo South China University of Technology
10 Shan Tan 25 Yu shen South China University of Technology
11 Jing Wang 26 Yang Li
12 Peng Sun 27 Qian Li
13 Xian Yang Guangdong University of Technology 28 Huadong Zhou
14 Huida Wu
15 Biyun Zhu Sun Yat-sen University
No. Name School No. Name School
1 Chunming Liu 23 Nan Jiang Beijing Institute of Technology
2 Hangli Hu Beijing Technology and Business University 24 Jichao Zhu
3 Qiyang Fan Academy of arts&design,Tsinghua University 25 Yin Wang
4 Huajun Xu Zhejiang University 26 Fengfeng Xu
5 Haifeng Xu Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology 27 Xiangping Zhang
6 Jingshu Li Beijing Institute of Technology 28 Jin Wu Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology
7 Yang Li 29 Tianyi Zhang Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology
8 Shu Li Xi`an Jiaotong University 30 Yuxin Wang Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology
9 Shuguang kuai 31 Huaqiang Zhang Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology
10 Tingting Lu 32 Yang Wang Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology
11 Wei Li Tsinghua University 33 Han Zhao Beijing Institute of Technology
12 Min Wu Beijing Institute of Technology 34 Mao Yuan
13 Mao Yuan North China University of Technology 35 Lin Liu Beijing Institute of Technology
14 Hongmin Liu Beijing Institute of Technology 36 Li Ma Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
15 Haoran Liu Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology 37 Miao Wang Tsinghua University
16 Yimeng He Beijing Institute of Technology 38 Yang Wang Beijing Institute of Technology
17 Meng Sun Beijing Technology and Business University 39 Yan Bin Beijing Institute of Technology
18 Xuxiang Luo 40 Dong Yu Tientsin University
19 Kunliang Zhu 41 Minxia Liu Beijing Institute of Technology
20 Li Jian Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology 42 Yang Liu
21 He Zhang Beijing Institute Of Fashion Technology 43 Jiaqi Chen
22 Lin Li 44 ZiXin Li
An email is headed your way!
We'll send a message to your mailbox so you can pick your new password.